powered by stimme.de Ein Angebot von
stimme.de
Fußball in Baden-Württemberg

Kreispokal Heidelberg

*

Kreispokal Heidelberg 2011/2012

*

Finale

Montag, 30.4.2012, 19:30

SG Viktoria Mauer - FC Dossenheim

in Leimen

----------------------------

Halbfinale

VfB Wiesloch - FC Dossenheim 1:3 n.V.

VfR Walldorf - SG Mauer 1:2 n.V.

---------------------------------------------

Viertelfinale

Mittwoch 14.09.2011

1.FC Mühlhausen - VfB Wiesloch 2:4

VfB Leimen - SG Viktoria Mauer 0:1

FC Rot - FC Dossenheim 4:5 n.Elfm.

VfR Walldorf - 1.FC Wiesloch 4:1

*

----------------------------------------------

Achtelfinale

Sonntag 14.08.2011

SV Eberbach - 1.FC Wiesloch 1:2

VfB Wiesloch - SpVgg. Neckargemünd 3.0

1.FC Mühlhausen - SG HD-Kirchheim 2 5:0

Viktoria Mauer - SV 08 Waldhilsbach 5:0

BSC Mückenloch - VfB Leimen 1:3

FC Dossenheim - 1.FC Dilsberg 2:0

VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach - VfR Walldorf 2:3

SG Eberbach/Rockenau - FC Rot 0:1

*

---------------------------------------

1. Runde

Sonntag 31.07.2011

001 SG Tairnbach/Dielheim - 1.FC Mühlhausen 0:3

002 SC Walldorf Safak Spor - DJK Balzfeld 2:4

004 FC Frauenweiler - Spvgg Baiertal II 4:3

005 FC Rot II - 1.FC Wiesloch 0:5

006 FC Schatthausen - TSV Rettigheim xxxxxxxxxx

007 VfR Walldorf II - VfB Rauenberg II 3:1

008 VfR Walldorf - SpVgg Baiertal 6:5 n.Elfm.

009 FC 1986 Sandhausen - TSV Gauangelloch 1:3

010 SG Rettigheim-Mühlhausen - VfB Wiesloch 1:5

011 VfB Rauenberg - FC Rot 7:8 n.Elfm.

012 FT Kirchheim - TSG Rohrbach 1 6:1

013 DJK Rot-Weiß Handschuhsheim - TSV Handschuhsheim II 0:1

014 DJK/FC Zigelhausen II - VfB Leimen xxxxxxxxx

015 SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim - TSV Handschuhsheim 0:5

016 FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd - ASC Neuenheim 0:4

017 Aramäischer Kultur SV Leimen - SpVgg. Neckargemünd 1:3

018 FG Union Heidelberg - SG Gaiberg/Gauangelloch 3:1

019 FC Bammental - SG HD-Kirchheim II Mittwoch, 3.8., 19:00 xxxxxxxxxxx

020 FV Nußloch II - FC Dossenheim Mittwoch, 3.8., 19:00 xxxxxxxxx

021 TB Rohrbach - TSV Pfaffengrund 1:0

023 SpVgg Neckarsteinach - SV Eberbach 1:4

024 VfB Eberbach - BSC Mückenloch Mittwoch, 3.8., 19:00 xxxxxxxx

025 SG Eberbach-Rockenau - SV Moosbrunn 3:0

026 SV 08 Waldhilsbach II - 1.FC Dilsberg 2:5

027 1.FC Dilsberg II - FC Germ. Meckesheim-Mönchzell 2:4

028 TSG Altenbach - SG Rockenau 2:1

029 TSG Wilhelmsfeld - VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach 0:5

030 VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II - FC Hirschhorn 2:4

031 SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld - VfB Schönau 7:1

032 FC Spechbach - SV Altneudorf xxxxxxxxxxx

003 SG Horrenberg - SG Viktoria Mauer 1:5

Dienstag 02.08.2011

022 Heidelberger SC - SV 08 Waldhilsbach 19:15 xxxxxxxxxx

---------------------------------------------------

Freitag 22.07.2011

001 VfR Walldorf II - FC Schatthausen II 19:00

Samstag 23.07.2011

010 FC St.Ilgen 2 - TSV Handschuhsheim 2 15:30

VfB Leimen II - FV Nußloch II 17:00

Sonntag 24.07.2011

014 SV Altneudorf II - 1.FC Dilsberg II 13:00

007 DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II - Heidelberger SC II 14:00

009 SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II - FC Dossenheim II 14:00

002 FC Rot II - SG Viktoria Mauer II 17:00

003 VfB Rauenberg II - VfB Wiesloch II 17:00

004 SpVgg. Baiertal II - VfB St. Leon II 17:00

005 SG Rettigheim-Mühlhausen - 1.FC Wiesloch II 17:00

011 SG Hessisches Neckartal - SV 08 Waldhilsbach II 17:00

012 SG Eberbach/Rockenau - SpVgg. Neckargemünd II 17:00

013 SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld II - VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II 17:00

008 SG HD-Kirchheim II - TSV 1887 Wieblingen II 19:00

------------------------------------------------------------